Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, УниЛига.Весенний Чемпионат, Футбол. Ивановская область. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн., 10м) Ср.
1
Павел Ладихин
Мегаполис 5 10 2
2
Иван Цветков
ФК Патриот-Футболика 4 6 1.5
3
Евгений Чернышёв
Т-80 5 6 1.2
4
Антон Калинин
Аталанта 5 6 1.2
5
Дмитрий Гришанков
Колтекс 5 6 1.2
6
Илья Сидоров
ФК Эггер-2 3 5 1.67
7
Алексей Ромашов
Монолитстрой 4 5 1.25
8
Максим Быстров
Т-80 4 5 1.25
9
Денис Сокуров
Феникс 5 5 1
10
Георгий Дроздов
Мегаполис 5 5 1
11
Юрий Макаров
ФК Эггер-2 2 4 2
12
Владислав Шишкин
ФК Эггер-2 3 4 1.33
13
Тимур Кусенков
Монолитстрой 3 4 1.33
14
Александр Кочнев
Феникс 3 4 1.33
15
Слави Младенов
Монолитстрой 5 4 0.8
16
Алексей Москаленко
Аталанта 4 4 (1) 1
17
Игорь Балашов
Т-80 2 3 1.5
18
Павел Киселёв
Феникс 2 3 1.5
19
Артур Герасимов
Колтекс 3 3 1
20
Никита Решетников
ФК Патриот-Футболика 3 3 1
21
Александр Белов
Гремио 3 3 1
22
Дмитрий Смирнов
ФК Патриот-Футболика 3 3 1
23
Роман Шавитов
ФК Патриот-Футболика 3 3 1
24
Сергей Веселов
Мегаполис 3 3 1
25
Даниил Соловьёв
Аталанта 4 3 0.75
26
Александр Труфанов
Гремио 4 3 0.75
27
Григорий Зудин
ЭСК Гарант 4 3 0.75
28
Евгений Жеганин
Монолитстрой 5 3 0.6
29
Андрей Полещуков
ФК Патриот-Футболика 1 2 2
30
Евгений Асанов
Торнадо-Строй 3 2 0.67
31
Дмитрий Тюрин
ЭСК Гарант 3 2 0.67
32
Вадим Ахунджанов
Аталанта 3 2 0.67
33
Егор Вербин
ФК Эггер-2 3 2 0.67
34
Иван Завивалов
Феникс 3 2 0.67
35
Иван Романов
ЭСК Гарант 4 2 0.5
36
Александр Швецов
Гремио 4 2 0.5
37
Павел Пазухин
ЭСК Гарант 4 2 0.5
38
Илья Карманов
Колтекс 4 2 0.5
39
Леонид Терёхин
Феникс 5 2 0.4
40
Михаил Близнин
Аталанта 5 2 0.4
41
Глеб Гришанин
ФК Патриот-Футболика 4 2 (0,1) 0.5
42
Роман Никифоров
Гремио 3 2 (2) 0.67
43
Марк Таланов
Мегаполис 1 1 1
44
Игорь Шамов
Колтекс 1 1 1
45
Алексей Лифанов
Феникс 2 1 0.5
46
Михаил Вишленков
ЭСК Гарант 2 1 0.5
47
Александр Шаров
Колтекс 2 1 0.5
48
Илья Исаев
ФК Эггер-2 2 1 0.5
49
Алексей Петров
Колтекс 3 1 0.33
50
Семён Семёнов
Мегаполис 3 1 0.33
51
Павел Стряпков
ЭСК Гарант 3 1 0.33
52
Антон Прытков
Аталанта 3 1 0.33
53
Дмитрий Киселёв
Т-80 3 1 0.33
54
Артём Потапов
ФК Эггер-2 3 1 0.33
55
Егор Козуев
Торнадо-Строй 3 1 0.33
56
Александр Пискарев
Гремио 3 1 0.33
57
Роман Неманов
Гремио 3 1 0.33
58
Михаил Кротов
ЭСК Гарант 3 1 0.33
59
Геннадий Лапушкин
Торнадо-Строй 3 1 0.33
60
Сергей Прохоров
Т-80 4 1 0.25
61
Савва Колобов
Феникс 4 1 0.25
62
Марик Чочиев
Монолитстрой 4 1 0.25
63
Павел Антипов
Мегаполис 4 1 0.25
64
Александр Крюков
Феникс 4 1 0.25
65
Егор Кустов
ФК Патриот-Футболика 4 1 0.25
66
Александр Малов
ЭСК Гарант 4 1 0.25
67
Александр Волков
Колтекс 4 1 0.25
68
Андрей Серогодский
Торнадо-Строй 4 1 0.25
69
Алексей Блинов
Феникс 5 1 0.2
70
Алексей Сундуков
Аталанта 5 1 0.2
71
Владислав Чапурин
Колтекс 5 1 0.2
72
Егор Беляков
Мегаполис 5 1 0.2
73
Никита Буторин
Т-80 5 1 0.2
74
Юрий Саркисов
Торнадо-Строй 4 1 (0,1) 0.25
75
Артём Абрамов
Торнадо-Строй 4 1 (1) 0.25